MAKROREGIONALNE PRZESŁUCHANIA CENTRUM EDUKACJI ARTYSTYCZNEJ
Aktualności

Do You know that...

During first conference of UN in 1945 , Rubinstein manifested one's patriotism on the concert for delegates. He expressed his disappointment that there had been no delegation from Poland, for what on the conference the fact the concert began from the play of The Mazurek Dąbrowskiego. The public reacted on this ovations on standing.

 

MAKROREGIONALNE PRZESŁUCHANIA CENTRUM EDUKACJI ARTYSTYCZNEJ PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
News - Startowa
Written by Administrator   
Tuesday, 04 December 2018 20:53
There are no translations available.

MAKROREGIONALNE PRZESŁUCHANIA CENTRUM EDUKACJI ARTYSTYCZNEJ UCZNIÓW KLAS WIOLONCZELI I KONTRABASU SZKÓŁ MUZYCZNYCH II STOPNIA
                                 HARMONOGRAM
13.12.2018 r., Aula im. Św. Jana Pawła II,
PZSM im. Artura Rubinsteina w Bydgoszczy

godz. 9:30                            próba akustyczna
Nogaj Zuzanna – PZSM Bydgoszcz             8:00-8:15
Sobczak Lukrecja – PSM I i II st. Inowrocław    8:15-8:30
Gałkin Zuzanna – ZSM Włocławek             8:30-8:45

godz. 10:30
Sobczak Cecylia – POSM II st. Poznań             8:45-9:00
Mikosz Zofia – OSM II st. Poznań             9:00-9:15
Matyja Marianna – POSM II st. Poznań         9:15-9:30

11:30-12:15
Spotkanie pedagogów z Komisją

godz. 12:15
Adamski Błażej – ZPSM SM II st. Gniezno          11:30-11:45
Kaczmarek Jeremi – PSM I i II st. Leszno       11:45-12:00
Musiał Maria – PSM I i II st. Kalisz           12:00-12:15

13:15-13:45
Spotkanie pedagogów z Komisją

13:45-15:00
Przerwa

godz. 15:00
Cynk-Mikołajewska Marta – ZSM Toruń       13:15-13:30
Nader Marcin – ZSM Toruń               13:30-13:45
Bączkowska Katarzyna – SM I i II st. Gdynia   13:45-14:00

godz. 16:00
Jocz Mateusz – ZSM SM Gdańsk- Wrzeszcz     14:00-14:15
Gatza Dariusz – OSM I i II st. Gdańsk            14:15-14:30
Pogorzelski Michał – OSM I i II st. Gdańsk        14:30-14:45

17:00-17:30
Spotkanie pedagogów z Komisją
godz. 17:30
Huk Gracjana – PSM II st. Piła             14:45-15:00
Łuczka Kamila – PSM I i II st. Zielona Góra    17:00-17:15
Czajkowska Michalina – SM I i II st. Gorzów Wielkopolski 17:15