MAKROREGIONALNE PRZESŁUCHANIA CENTRUM EDUKACJI ARTYSTYCZNEJ
Aktualności

Do You know that...

Nella Rubinstein - the artist wife is the authoress of legendary cook's book "Nela's Cookbook", given in New Yorku in 1983 . In Poland given under the title "Kuchnia Neli" /full version from the year 2001 publishing house The Muse/. This book is the record of Master and the artistic Bohemians of New York culinary fancies, The Los Angeles and Paris. "Nela's Cookbook" makes up the source of inspiration for the adorers of talent and the art of Artur Rubinstein life.


 

MAKROREGIONALNE PRZESŁUCHANIA CENTRUM EDUKACJI ARTYSTYCZNEJ PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
News - Startowa
Written by Administrator   
Tuesday, 04 December 2018 20:53
There are no translations available.

MAKROREGIONALNE PRZESŁUCHANIA CENTRUM EDUKACJI ARTYSTYCZNEJ UCZNIÓW KLAS WIOLONCZELI I KONTRABASU SZKÓŁ MUZYCZNYCH II STOPNIA
                                 HARMONOGRAM
13.12.2018 r., Aula im. Św. Jana Pawła II,
PZSM im. Artura Rubinsteina w Bydgoszczy

godz. 9:30                            próba akustyczna
Nogaj Zuzanna – PZSM Bydgoszcz             8:00-8:15
Sobczak Lukrecja – PSM I i II st. Inowrocław    8:15-8:30
Gałkin Zuzanna – ZSM Włocławek             8:30-8:45

godz. 10:30
Sobczak Cecylia – POSM II st. Poznań             8:45-9:00
Mikosz Zofia – OSM II st. Poznań             9:00-9:15
Matyja Marianna – POSM II st. Poznań         9:15-9:30

11:30-12:15
Spotkanie pedagogów z Komisją

godz. 12:15
Adamski Błażej – ZPSM SM II st. Gniezno          11:30-11:45
Kaczmarek Jeremi – PSM I i II st. Leszno       11:45-12:00
Musiał Maria – PSM I i II st. Kalisz           12:00-12:15

13:15-13:45
Spotkanie pedagogów z Komisją

13:45-15:00
Przerwa

godz. 15:00
Cynk-Mikołajewska Marta – ZSM Toruń       13:15-13:30
Nader Marcin – ZSM Toruń               13:30-13:45
Bączkowska Katarzyna – SM I i II st. Gdynia   13:45-14:00

godz. 16:00
Jocz Mateusz – ZSM SM Gdańsk- Wrzeszcz     14:00-14:15
Gatza Dariusz – OSM I i II st. Gdańsk            14:15-14:30
Pogorzelski Michał – OSM I i II st. Gdańsk        14:30-14:45

17:00-17:30
Spotkanie pedagogów z Komisją
godz. 17:30
Huk Gracjana – PSM II st. Piła             14:45-15:00
Łuczka Kamila – PSM I i II st. Zielona Góra    17:00-17:15
Czajkowska Michalina – SM I i II st. Gorzów Wielkopolski 17:15